?

Log in

I NEED TO CHANGE MY USER NAME [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
I don't know!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

I know this is my 3rd entrie today but i cant help it!!! [Nov. 24th, 2005|10:13 am]
I don't know!
[Current Mood |deviousdevious]

December 15th, 2003



.......... [Dec. 15th, 2003|05:13 pm]
[ Current Mood | disappointed ]
[ Current Music | i have been there by mark shcutlz ]

im a new user i guess you talk about your day in here. well my day was......bad.....i guess. i have to go to a band concert and i dont want to. i hate going places and doing things. but i have to go because my grandma is coming. oh well life sucks and theirs nothing you can do about it. this computer is giving me a stomachache

This was my first LJ entrie!!!!!! wow, i cant even believe that was me!
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Oct. 31st, 2005|03:25 pm]
I don't know!
allie i read your storie thing. Yeah its short???? Its really cool. well gotta go.
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Oct. 10th, 2005|06:39 pm]
I don't know!
[Current Mood |crappyim ok. Kinda tired/crappy]
[Current Music |the shower...not me]

emo
You're an Emo. *sniff*
Genre of softcore punk music that integrates
unenthusiastic melodramatic 17 year olds who
dont smile, high pitched overwrought lyrics and
inaudible guitar rifts with tight wool
sweaters, tighter jeans, itchy scarfs (even in
the summer), ripped chucks with favorite bands
signature, black square rimmed glasses, and
ebony greasy unwashed hair that is required to
cover at least 3/5 ths of the face at an angle.


What High School Stereotype are you? (pictures!)
brought to you by Quizilla

What the heck is EMO!!!????
Every test i take like this one I always get emo????!!!!! Im sick of it! Oh an that poster mr.Medina let me do for the play is really getting to me! I ask him every time for his advice and he tells me hardly anything! I think i got the main jist of how its gonna turn out. I dont think he likes it at all, but thats his problem. I dont think my mom likes "My chemical romance" i dont know. Well gotta go.

BTW what is jeremys e-mail???
bye
Link5 comments|Leave a comment

yo! [Oct. 3rd, 2005|08:44 am]
I don't know!
[Current Mood |deviousdevious]
[Current Music |chatter of the 7th grade class]

crap! I forgot to do my current event for Mr.Kropp! I like his class. I had a feeling it would be kinda easy!
Well i have a test in bio. Great, and i really dont wanna go to geomitry! I love the costumes today! They are cool. This is weird Ben (allies brother) and tina (allies stress) are sitting next and behind me. Im surrounded!!!!!! AAAAHHHHH!......siblings they scare me. Chelsey better be at tech next time we have it. She better stay longer too!!!!! She left right once i got there. EVIL!!!!! well ok. I love mrs. Parton. Shes so cool! she isnt as bad as i thought she was. Oh and yesterday i spent hours looking up the weirdest things! I found a awsome pic of a dog thing. Im gonna set it as my icon tonight. Oh i cant wait till friday! We get to get light headed and fait while eating pizza as a reward! interesting. Well gotta go.

PS: Mr.Grimlocks still creeps me out
\
AAAAHHHH its mr.medina! sweet! My day is better oh and for those who dont know grimlocks is grimmly!
bye!
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

yo. todays a ok day. Im kinda tired [Oct. 2nd, 2005|02:02 pm]
I don't know!
[Tags|]
[Current Mood |blanki really have no emotion now]

yeah, so i went to that tech thing yesterday and it was pritty fun. It was kinda boring, because katje, kerry, and chelsey wern't there. Well chelsey was there, but she left 20 minuites after i got there. Sadly enough it was fun till a certain someone came there. Im not gonna say any names, but i wanted to go home after that. Im so stupid in that way. I feel left out for one second and i get all depressed and lonly. I begin to think that no......oh well doesnt matter

IM BETTER NOW!!!! so yeah. bye
Link5 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 30th, 2005|09:14 pm]
I don't know!
You Are Changing Leaves

Pretty, but soon dead.


OOOOOOKKKKK???????
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 30th, 2005|08:37 pm]
I don't know!
You Are 70% Weird

You're so weird, you think you're *totally* normal. Right?
But you wig out even the biggest of circus freaks!


that pic is creepy!!!
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

HIIIIIIIIII! Wow that was odd! [Sep. 30th, 2005|08:27 pm]
I don't know!
[Current Mood |ditzyditzy]
[Current Music |the TV...don't know what show it is]

Ok. I just replyed to a comment allie left, then I looked back at it and she replyed to it just seconds after i left it. Then i tryed to e-mail her and im her but she wasn't on!!!!! creeeppppy! well i had a good then bad than worse than great day! I called ace and she made me h-a-p-p-y! weird. I like will and grace. Enough randommness! well, i......i think........never mind. I....well......IELMIGELHTLIELKEELSOMELEONE. ace you might remember how to figure that out if you remember the deltora quest books. ..........crap....oh well! gotta go, bye bye my loves!!!!!!

PS: ace hope to see you tomarrow!
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 27th, 2005|05:08 pm]
I don't know!
OOOOOOOOOoo
Your soul has Cute Wings

You are very fun to be around, but can
sometimes
be a klutz(>.<)! You always seem to know whats in
and whats not,
and you always seem to be in the in croud. But that
doesn't make you a bad friend, and in the end,
you're a very
good person.
Your wings give off a cutie type of personality
which makes people, want to be somewhat like you.
But you seem to change just a bit day to day.

A Quote:The dumbest people I know are
those who know it all.



What kind of wings does YOUR soul have?(anime pics!!)
brought to you by Quizilla

i know sorry ace!!! i cant help it!!! WAAAAAAA cool thought hu?

los
You are the Spirit of Innocence. Always with the
sweet smile of a child, you know how to have
good clean fun, you have a natural vunerability
about you, which makes you able to make friends
very well, as they are drawn instinctively by
the urge to protect you. But even though you
look as fragile as a child inside you are very
strong with your easy look on life. When you
get a partner (because there is no way you
cant!) your life will be perfect.


Which stunning spirit of emotion are you? NEW AND IMPROVED! (amazingly beautiful anime pics!)
brought to you by Quizilla

my life will be perfect.....cool this ones not far off i dont think.
Link8 comments|Leave a comment

School sucks [Sep. 27th, 2005|04:00 pm]
I don't know!
[Current Mood |distresseddistressed]

I took a test in biology and i failed miserably!!!! I got um 6 out of 14. Really sucks. I also am failing in my history class, and my geomitry class! I hate geomitry! i also hate all science no matter what. Science just sucks. Well i saved jeremys life today. I found his 100 dollar calculator. I feel good. Its kinda a funny story

Jeremy and i were standing around at the end of our art class just waiting for the bell to ring. Then i looked up at a big rolly box thing.... It was at least two feet taller than us. Any way i saw a big calculator sitting on the top. I remembered someone lost their calulator, i thought it was sarahs so i took it down to look at it. Jeremy snached it out of my hands and looked in side of it. Then he gave me a hug. He said he gets an allowance now that he found it which is really cool.

I guess i saved him or something.....well pointless but cool. Today was a ok day. I was really moody and my sister ticked me off during art! She is the only reason my day is ever bad. Grrrr! I wish she wouldn't be so mean to me. Maybe its because im younger... i dont know....oh well im gonna go now bye
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]