?

Log in

HIIIIIIIIII! Wow that was odd! - I NEED TO CHANGE MY USER NAME [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
I don't know!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

HIIIIIIIIII! Wow that was odd! [Sep. 30th, 2005|08:27 pm]
I don't know!
[Current Mood |ditzyditzy]
[Current Music |the TV...don't know what show it is]

Ok. I just replyed to a comment allie left, then I looked back at it and she replyed to it just seconds after i left it. Then i tryed to e-mail her and im her but she wasn't on!!!!! creeeppppy! well i had a good then bad than worse than great day! I called ace and she made me h-a-p-p-y! weird. I like will and grace. Enough randommness! well, i......i think........never mind. I....well......IELMIGELHTLIELKEELSOMELEONE. ace you might remember how to figure that out if you remember the deltora quest books. ..........crap....oh well! gotta go, bye bye my loves!!!!!!

PS: ace hope to see you tomarrow!
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: sketchred
2005-10-01 02:08 am (UTC)
muwhahahaha....yeah, i was on lol
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: hisokadeadchild
2005-10-02 06:40 pm (UTC)
*gasp* You were on and you never replyed to my....things????!!!!! *runs in a corner and crys uncontrolably*

big meany
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: sketchred
2005-10-03 06:47 pm (UTC)
lol
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: aislin_the_elf
2005-10-03 05:29 pm (UTC)
Sam, I'm pretty sure I can figure that out w/out even remembering the code. Cuz I don't. Glad I made you feel better! What day was this?

Al
(Reply) (Thread)